Tie
|
Home Team (Tier)
|
Score
|
Away Team (Tier)
|
Att.
|
Friday 8 September 2017
|
5 |
Whickham (10) |
3–1 |
Newton Aycliffe (9) |
225
|
24 |
Northwich Victoria (9) |
3–4 |
Stockport Town (10) |
115
|
56 |
Nuneaton Griff (10) |
5–8 (a.e.t.) |
Rocester (9) |
88
|
58 |
Paget Rangers (10) |
3–0 |
Wolverhampton Casuals (10) |
141
|
96 |
Pinchbeck United (10) |
1–5 |
Holbeach United (9) |
262
|
113 |
Tower Hamlets (9) |
2–1 |
Hackney Wick (9) |
102
|
130 |
Royal Wootton Bassett Town (9) |
3–1 |
Fairford Town (9) |
159
|
Saturday 9 September 2017
|
1 |
Stokesley Sports Club (11) |
0–8 |
Hebburn Town (10) |
37
|
2 |
Chester-le-Street Town (10) |
2–3 |
Silsden (10) |
101
|
3 |
Ryhope Colliery Welfare (9) |
7–1 |
Guisborough Town (9) |
53
|
4 |
Seaham Red Star (9) |
2–0 |
Albion Sports (9) |
103
|
6 |
Padiham (9) |
P–P |
Thackley (9) |
-
|
7 |
Garforth Town (9) |
3–1 |
Holker Old Boys (10) |
68
|
8 |
Blyth Town (10) |
2–1 |
West Allotment Celtic (10) |
87
|
9 |
Esh Winning (10) |
0–2 |
Penrith (9) |
52
|
10 |
Heaton Stannington (10) |
1–3 |
Carlisle City (10) |
120
|
11 |
Tow Law Town (10) |
3–2 |
Crook Town (10) |
129
|
12 |
Brandon United (10) |
2–3 |
Bishop Auckland (9) |
133
|
13 |
Ashington (9) |
3–0 |
Easington Colliery (10) |
224
|
14 |
Northallerton Town (10) |
4–2 |
Alnwick Town (10) |
94
|
15 |
Marske United (9) |
2–0 |
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (10) |
150
|
16 |
Barnoldswick Town (9) |
0–1 |
Dunston UTS (9) |
215
|
17 |
Template:Fb team Darlington RA (10) |
4–6 |
Harrogate Railway Athletic (9) |
56
|
18 |
Eccleshill United (10) |
0–2 |
Template:Fb team Jarrow Roofing (9) |
48
|
19 |
Campion (10) |
1–2 |
Bedlington Terriers (10) |
44
|
20 |
Widnes (9) |
1–2 |
Glasshoughton Welfare (10) |
41
|
21 |
Alsager Town (10) |
3–2 |
Template:Fb team New Mills (10) |
70
|
22 |
Vauxhall Motors (11) |
4–5 (a.e.t.) |
1874 Northwich (9) |
129
|
23 |
Maltby Main (9) |
4–2 |
Cammell Laird 1907 (10) |
78
|
26 |
St Helens Town (10) |
1–2 |
Hemsworth Miners Welfare (9) |
77
|
27 |
Selby Town (10) |
1–7 |
Template:Fb team Charnock Richard (9) |
112
|
28 |
Rossington Main (10) |
4–1 |
Cheadle Town (10) |
68
|
29 |
Barnton (9) |
P–P |
Penistone Church (9) |
-
|
30 |
Maine Road (9) |
1–5 |
Pontefract Collieries (9) |
88
|
31 |
Template:Fb team Prestwich Heys (10) |
P–P |
Liversedge (9) |
-
|
32 |
Atherton Laburnum Rovers (10) |
P–P |
Irlam (9) |
-
|
33 |
Litherland REMYCA (10) |
1–0 (a.e.t.) |
Ashton Town (11) |
72
|
34 |
Parkgate (9) |
4–0 |
Daisy Hill (10) |
67
|
37 |
A.F.C. Blackpool (10) |
1–6 |
West Didsbury & Chorlton (9) |
64
|
38 |
Squires Gate (9) |
2–6 |
Congleton Town (9) |
63
|
39 |
Cadbury Athletic (10) |
2–3 |
Littleton (10) |
33
|
40 |
Template:Fb team Pegasus Juniors (10) |
1–3 (a.e.t.) |
Droitwich Spa (11) |
51
|
41 |
Template:Fb team Lutterworth Athletic (10) |
2–4 |
AFC Wulfrunians (9) |
54
|
42 |
Template:Fb team Boldmere St. Michaels (9) |
6–1 |
Coventry Alvis (10) |
85
|
44 |
Bewdley Town (10) |
1–4 |
Rugby Town (9) |
87
|
45 |
Template:Fb team Heather St. John's (10) |
5–4 |
Coventry Sphinx (9) |
47
|
46 |
Template:Fb team Barnt Green Spartak (11) |
0–1 |
Walsall Wood (10) |
54
|
47 |
Westfields (9) |
4–2 |
Stapenhill (10) |
112
|
48 |
Template:Fb team Wellington Amateurs (10) |
0–0 |
Dudley Town (10) |
27
|
49 |
Hereford Lads Club (10) |
2–5 |
Stone Old Alleynians (10) |
41
|
50 |
Studley (10) |
3–0 |
Long Buckby (10) |
41
|
51 |
Leicester Road (10) |
1–4 |
Racing Club Warwick (10) |
48
|
52 |
Malvern Town (10) |
1–4 |
Template:Fb team Smethwick Rangers (10) |
95
|
53 |
Chelmsley Town (10) |
4–1 |
Template:Fb team A.F.C. Bridgnorth (10) |
41
|
54 |
Uttoxeter Town (10) |
4–1 |
Template:Fb team Gornal Athletic (11) |
71
|
55 |
Template:Fb team Ellesmere Rangers (10) |
0–7 |
Highgate United (9) |
47
|
57 |
Ashby Ivanhoe (10) |
3–1 |
St Martins (11) |
90
|
59 |
Hanley Town (9) |
5–1 |
Lichfield City (10) |
71
|
60 |
Template:Fb team Ellistown (11) |
3–2 |
Eccleshall (10) |
25
|
61 |
Wolverhampton Sporting (10) |
5–0 |
Template:Fb team F.C. Oswestry Town (10) |
50
|
62 |
Shawbury United (9) |
2–4 |
Wellington (10) |
59
|
63 |
Whitchurch Alport (10) |
4–4 (4–3 p) |
Pershore Town (10) |
180
|
64 |
Cradley Town (10) |
7–1 |
Template:Fb team Bromyard Town (11) |
36
|
65 |
Bilston Town (10) |
3–2 |
Template:Fb team Bolehall Swifts (10) |
75
|
66 |
Coton Green (11) |
2–5 |
Heath Hayes (10) |
48
|
67 |
Tividale (10) |
0–2 |
Brocton (10) |
68
|
68 |
Long Eaton United (9) |
2–0 |
Template:Fb team Rainworth Miners Welfare (9) |
84
|
69 |
Hall Road Rangers (9) |
2–0 |
Gedling Miners Welfare (10) |
65
|
70 |
Quorn (9) |
2–1 |
Template:Fb team Oadby Town (9) |
90
|
71 |
Clifton All Whites (10) |
2–2 |
Template:Fb team Harrowby United (10) |
32
|
72 |
Friar Lane & Epworth (11) |
0–3 |
Lutterworth Town (10) |
40
|
73 |
Kimberley Miners Welfare (10) |
1–2 |
Barrow Town (10) |
38
|
74 |
South Normanton (11) |
2–3 |
Melton Town (10) |
30
|
75 |
Template:Fb team Radcliffe Olympic (10) |
0–6 |
Belper United (10) |
17
|
76 |
Kirby Muxloe (9) |
3–2 |
Template:Fb team Anstey Nomads (10) |
75
|
77 |
Ilkeston |
W.O. |
Template:Fb team Clipstone (9) |
-
|
78 |
Template:Fb team Leicester Nirvana (9) |
5–1 |
Graham Street Prims (10) |
27
|
79 |
Loughborough University (9) |
5–0 |
Winterton Rangers (10) |
70
|
80 |
Worksop Town (9) |
5–2 |
Aylestone Park (10) |
321
|
82 |
Hucknall Town (11) |
2–1 |
Clay Cross Town (11) |
101
|
83 |
Heanor Town (9) |
0–2 |
Template:Fb team Holbrook Sports (10) |
177
|
84 |
Collingham (11) |
W.O. |
Radford (10) |
-
|
85 |
Bottesford Town (9) |
5–1 |
West Bridgford (10) |
47
|
86 |
Birstall United (10) |
1–6 |
South Normanton Athletic (9) |
68
|
87 |
Skegness Town (11) |
3–0 |
Template:Fb team Sleaford Town (9) |
150
|
88 |
Template:Fb team Westella & Willerby (11) |
1–1 (5–3 p |
Template:Fb team Arnold Town (10) |
30
|
89 |
Template:Fb team Blaby & Whetstone Athletic (10) |
6–0 |
Blidworth Welfare (11) |
20
|
90 |
Template:Fb team Raunds Town (10) |
2–0 |
Wellingborough Town (9) |
55
|
91 |
Template:Fb team Stewarts & Lloyds Corby (10) |
1–6 |
Swaffham Town (10) |
35
|
92 |
Fakenham Town (9) |
2–3 |
Template:Fb team Huntingdon Town (10) |
46
|
93 |
Downham Town (10) |
0–2 |
Biggleswade United (9) |
59
|
94 |
Histon (9) |
5–1 |
Template:Fb team Blackstones (10) |
152
|
95 |
Potton United (10) |
1–1 |
Netherton United (11) |
32
|
97 |
Template:Fb team Bourne Town (10) |
3–2 (a.e.t.) |
Harborough Town (9) |
57
|
98 |
March Town United (10) |
2–3 |
Peterborough Northern Star (9) |
74
|
99 |
Cogenhoe United (9) |
1–1 |
Rothwell Corinthians (9) |
73
|
100 |
Stansted (9) |
0–3 |
Template:Fb team Wodson Park (10) |
32
|
101 |
Basildon United (9) |
1–1 |
St Margaretsbury (9) |
95
|
103 |
Framlingham Town (10) |
2–0 |
Waltham Forest (9) |
71
|
104 |
Brimsdown (10) |
1–2 |
Debenham LC (10) |
35
|
105 |
Clacton (9) |
0–2 (a.e.t.) |
Coggeshall Town (9) |
102
|
106 |
Hadleigh United (9) |
2–1 |
Wadham Lodge (9) |
67
|
107 |
Ilford (9) |
2–0 |
Cornard United (10) |
34
|
108 |
Redbridge (9) |
6–1 |
Brantham Athletic (9) |
72
|
110 |
Norwich CBS (10) |
2–0 |
Ipswich Wanderers (9) |
41
|
111 |
Saffron Walden Town (9) |
1–2 |
Sawbridgeworth Town (9) |
295
|
112 |
Enfield Borough (10) |
4–2 |
Canning Town (11) |
40
|
114 |
Woodbridge Town (10) |
2–0 |
Hoddesdon Town (9) |
106
|
116 |
Long Melford (9) |
1–2 (a.e.t.) |
Halstead Town (10) |
88
|
117 |
Great Yarmouth Town (9) |
3–1 |
Template:Fb team Broxbourne Borough (10) |
88
|
118 |
Haverhill Rovers (9) |
1–3 |
Whitton United (10) |
74
|
119 |
Wivenhoe Town (9) |
0–2 |
Holland (10) |
105
|
120 |
Great Wakering Rovers (9) |
6–1 |
Sporting Bengal United (9) |
78
|
121 |
Template:Fb team Wootton Blue Cross (11) |
2–3 (a.e.t.) |
London Lions (10) |
68
|
122 |
Welwyn Garden City (9) |
3–1 |
Brackley Town Saints (9) |
110
|
123 |
A.F.C. Hayes (9) |
2–2 |
Template:Fb team Hatfield Town (10) |
27
|
124 |
Hillingdon Borough (10) |
2–1 |
Marston Shelton Rovers (11) |
60
|
125 |
Malmesbury Victoria (10) |
5–3 (a.e.t.) |
Chipping Sodbury Town (9) |
126
|
126 |
Template:Fb team New College Swindon (10) |
0–10 |
Template:Fb team Ampthill Town (10) |
30
|
128 |
North Greenford United (9) |
3–4 |
Harpenden Town (9) |
32
|
131 |
Clanfield (10) |
2–1 |
Holmer Green (9) |
29
|
132 |
Colney Heath (9) |
1–0 |
Harefield United (10) |
47
|
133 |
Abingdon United (9) |
1–0 |
Template:Fb team Highmoor Ibis (9) |
46
|
134 |
Hadley (9) |
2–0 |
Milton United (10) |
36
|
135 |
Edgware Town (9) |
2–1 |
Risborough Rangers (10) |
55
|
136 |
Cricklewood Wanderers (11) |
7–2 |
Template:Fb team Stotfold (9) |
50
|
137 |
Crawley Green (9) |
2–1 |
Tuffley Rovers (9) |
29
|
138 |
Highworth Town (9) |
4–0 |
Easington Sports (10) |
77
|
139 |
Leighton Town (9) |
3–1 |
Brimscombe & Thrupp (9) |
96
|
140 |
Ardley United (10) |
2–4 |
Longlevens (9) |
32
|
141 |
Lydney Town (9) |
4–2 |
Template:Fb team Winslow United (10) |
67
|
142 |
Template:Fb team Buckingham Athletic (10) |
1–1 |
Template:Fb team Bedford (10) |
38
|
143 |
Broadfields United (10) |
3–1 |
Pitshanger Dynamo (11) |
22
|
144 |
Template:Fb team Amersham Town (11) |
1–3 |
Template:Fb team Langford (10) |
34
|
145 |
Rochester United (9) |
3–5 |
Lancing (9) |
60
|
146 |
Southwick (10) |
2–7 |
Template:Fb team Broadbridge Heath (9) |
27
|
147 |
Hollands & Blair (9) |
W.O. |
Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers (11) |
-
|
149 |
Template:Fb team Eastbourne United (9) |
1–2 (a.e.t.) |
Newhaven (9) |
114
|
150 |
Template:Fb team Ringmer (10) |
1–3 |
Template:Fb team AC London (10) |
31
|
152 |
Template:Fb team Glebe (9) |
3–3 |
Deal Town (9) |
71
|
153 |
East Preston (9) |
4–4 |
Template:Fb team Forest Hill Park (10) |
68
|
154 |
Template:Fb team Sheppey United (9) |
5–1 |
Loxwood (9) |
276
|
155 |
Oakwood (10) |
2–4 |
Template:Fb team Langney Wanderers (10) |
30
|
156 |
Template:Fb team FC Elmstead (10) |
1–5 |
Whitstable Town (9) |
61
|
157 |
Hailsham Town (10) |
2–3 |
Abbey Rangers (9) |
62
|
158 |
Banstead Athletic (9) |
1–2 |
Template:Fb team Fisher (10) |
45
|
159 |
Template:Fb team Westside (11) |
0–2 |
Template:Fb team Steyning Town (10) |
46
|
160 |
Template:Fb team Snodland Town (10) |
0–3 |
Horsham YMCA (9) |
129
|
161 |
Template:Fb team Chessington & Hook United (10) |
2–1 |
Template:Fb team Lydd Town (10) |
55
|
162 |
Worthing United (9) |
2–4 |
Horley Town (9) |
54
|
163 |
Colliers Wood United (9) |
0–2 |
Template:Fb team K Sports (10) |
25
|
164 |
Template:Fb team Bridon Ropes (10) |
2–0 |
Wick (10) |
29
|
166 |
Walton & Hersham (9) |
7–1 |
Template:Fb team Little Common (10) |
65
|
167 |
Spelthorne Sports (9) |
W.O. |
Template:Fb team Sutton Athletic (10) |
-
|
168 |
CB Hounslow United (9) |
2–1 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe (9) |
73
|
169 |
St Francis Rangers (10) |
1–1 |
Erith Town (9) |
30
|
170 |
Template:Fb team Seaford Town (10) |
1–3 |
Template:Fb team Saltdean United (9) |
23
|
171 |
Mile Oak (10) |
2–1 |
Chertsey Town (9) |
37
|
172 |
Arundel (9) |
0–4 |
Lordswood (9) |
52
|
173 |
Canterbury City (9) |
4–3 |
Template:Fb team Sutton Common Rovers (9) |
59
|
175 |
Template:Fb team Gravesham Borough (10) |
1–3 |
Cobham (10) |
29
|
176 |
Tooting Bec (11) |
3–1 |
Littlehampton Town (9) |
52
|
177 |
AFC Uckfield Town (9) |
2–0 |
Raynes Park Vale (10) |
31
|
178 |
Redhill (9) |
1–3 |
Chatham Town (9) |
83
|
179 |
Beckenham Town (9) |
3–2 (a.e.t.) |
Lingfield (10) |
103
|
180 |
Bedfont Sports (9) |
1–2 |
Three Bridges (9) |
33
|
181 |
Tadley Calleva (10) |
3–2 |
Andover New Street (10) |
68
|
182 |
Shaftesbury (9) |
4–5 (a.e.t.) |
Brockenhurst (9) |
69
|
183 |
Horndean (9) |
4–3 (a.e.t.) |
Andover Town (9) |
64
|
184 |
Windsor (9) |
2–1 |
Devizes Town (10) |
110
|
185 |
Hamble Club (9) |
3–1 |
Bemerton Heath Harlequins (9) |
42
|
187 |
Hamworthy United (9) |
5–2 |
AFC Stoneham (10) |
65
|
188 |
Amesbury Town (9) |
3–0 |
New Milton Town (10) |
33
|
189 |
East Cowes Victoria Athletic (10) |
1–3 |
Calne Town (10) |
73
|
190 |
AFC Aldermaston (10) |
2–3 |
Romsey Town (10) |
53
|
191 |
Petersfield Town (9) |
1–0 |
Corsham Town (10) |
81
|
192 |
Swanage Town & Herston (11) |
4–3 (a.e.t.) |
Ash United (10) |
40
|
193 |
Cove (10) |
0–3 |
Westbury United (10) |
28
|
194 |
Warminster Town (10) |
3–1 |
Folland Sports (10) |
84
|
195 |
Knaphill (9) |
1–0 |
Template:Fb team Sidlesham (11) |
79
|
196 |
Template:Fb team Pewsey Vale (10) |
0–2 |
Template:Fb team Chippenham Park (10) |
55
|
197 |
Newport (IoW) (9) |
5–2 |
Fleet Spurs (10) |
71
|
198 |
Guildford City (9) |
1–2 |
Lymington Town (9) |
80
|
199 |
United Services Portsmouth (10) |
2–1 (a.e.t.) |
Verwood Town (10) |
25
|
200 |
Ringwood Town (10) |
1–0 |
Eversley & California (10) |
45
|
201 |
Laverstock & Ford (10) |
1–2 |
Fawley (10) |
43
|
202 |
Cowes Sports (9) |
1–3 |
Baffins Milton Rovers (9) |
97
|
203 |
Hythe & Dibden (10) |
4–3 |
Bagshot (10) |
45
|
204 |
Template:Fb team Camelford (10) |
3–2 |
Template:Fb team Helston Athletic (10) |
42
|
205 |
Template:Fb team Cullompton Rangers (10) |
1–0 |
Template:Fb team Torpoint Athletic (10) |
76
|
206 |
Wellington AFC (9) |
3–1 |
Wells City (9) |
64
|
207 |
Cheddar (10) |
1–3 |
Radstock Town (10) |
66
|
208 |
Template:Fb team Bovey Tracey (11) |
3–1 |
Keynsham Town (10) |
91
|
209 |
Template:Fb team Witheridge (10) |
1–9 |
Cribbs (9) |
36
|
210 |
Plymouth Parkway (10) |
4–1 |
Sherborne Town (10) |
152
|
211 |
Axminster Town (11) |
2–4 |
Crediton United (11) |
113
|
212 |
Tavistock (10) |
2–0 |
Hallen (9) |
65
|
213 |
Almondsbury (10) |
1–2 |
Clevedon Town (9) |
50
|
214 |
Bitton (9) |
1–3 |
Brislington (9) |
61
|
215 |
Welton Rovers (10) |
0–1 |
Willand Rovers (9) |
67
|
216 |
Bridport (9) |
1–2 |
Wincanton Town (10) |
125
|
217 |
St Austell (10) |
9–1 |
Bishops Lydeard (10) |
136
|
218 |
Cadbury Heath (9) |
3–1 |
Template:Fb team St Blazey (11) |
80
|
219 |
Roman Glass St George (10) |
2–0 (a.e.t.) |
Template:Fb team Elburton Villa (11) |
42
|
220 |
Ashton & Backwell United (10) |
2–1 |
Template:Fb team Godolphin Atlantic (10) |
45
|
Sunday 10 September 2017
|
25 |
Hallam (10) |
1–1 |
Abbey Hey (9) |
180
|
35 |
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic (10) |
2–3 |
Dronfield Town (10) |
77
|
36 |
A.F.C. Liverpool (9) |
3–2 |
Athersley Recreation (9) |
118
|
43 |
Coventry United (9) |
3–1 |
Template:Fb team Tipton Town (11) |
282
|
81 |
Grimsby Borough (10) |
0–3 |
Shirebrook Town (10) |
80
|
102 |
Barkingside (9) |
2–1 |
Southend Manor (9) |
80
|
109 |
Enfield 1893 (9) |
1–0 |
Haverhill Borough (9) |
72
|
115 |
Stowmarket Town (9) |
7–0 |
Template:Fb team Team Bury (10) |
120
|
127 |
Baldock Town (10) |
1–0 |
Template:Fb team Buckingham Town (10) |
79
|
129 |
Template:Fb team Oxford City Nomads (9) |
3–1 |
Woodley United (9) |
19
|
148 |
AFC Croydon Athletic (9) |
2–1 |
Template:Fb team Bearsted (9) |
68
|
151 |
Erith & Belvedere (10) |
4–2 (a.e.t.) |
Holmesdale (10) |
43
|
165 |
FC Deportivo Galicia (10) |
6–3 (a.e.t.) |
Template:Fb team Lewisham Borough (10) |
55
|
174 |
Stansfeld (10) |
4–0 |
Bedfont & Feltham (10) |
90
|
186 |
Ascot United (9) |
1–3 |
Farnham Town (9) |
105
|
Tuesday 12 September 2017
|
6 |
Padiham (9) |
5–0 |
Thackley (9) |
112
|
29 |
Barnton (9) |
3–1 |
Penistone Church (9) |
65
|
31 |
Template:Fb team Prestwich Heys (10) |
1–2 |
Liversedge (9) |
47
|
32 |
Atherton Laburnum Rovers (10) |
1–2 |
Irlam (9) |
68
|
|
Replays
|
Tuesday 12 September 2017
|
25R |
Abbey Hey (9) |
0–1 |
Hallam (10) |
63
|
71R |
Template:Fb team Harrowby United (10) |
4–0 |
Clifton All Whites (10) |
34
|
99R |
Rothwell Corinthians (9) |
1–2 |
Cogenhoe United (9) |
61
|
101R |
St Margaretsbury (9) |
1–2 |
Basildon United (9) |
60
|
123R |
Template:Fb team Hatfield Town (10) |
0–3 |
A.F.C. Hayes (9) |
23
|
142R |
Template:Fb team Bedford (10) |
1–6 |
Template:Fb team Buckingham Athletic (10) |
25
|
152R |
Deal Town (9) |
7–2 |
Template:Fb team Glebe (9) |
79
|
Wednesday 13 September 2017
|
48R |
Dudley Town (10) |
3–1 (a.e.t.) |
Template:Fb team Wellington Amateurs (10) |
53
|
95R |
Netherton United (11) |
0–3 |
Potton United (10) |
80
|
153R |
Template:Fb team Forest Hill Park (10) |
1–0 |
East Preston (9) |
30
|
169R |
Erith Town (9) |
2–0 |
St Francis Rangers (10) |
39
|